Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
( ? )Ohio United States of America1??
(Dr.)Tennessee United States of America - Lebanon Cemetery, Wilson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.118251825
Tennessee United States of America - Wilson Co.118891889
'Dunan'Carlow Carlow Ireland - Leinster1928928
'Ely'Carlow Carlow Ireland - Leinster112021235
'Faelan'Carlow Carlow Ireland - Leinster1976976
'Finan'Carlow Carlow Ireland - Leinster1??
2nd.Tenn.118121812
'Nualan'Carlow Carlow Ireland - Leinster110241024
(Petrey)Texas United States of America - Lampasas Co.118961989
?SimmonsAlabama United States of America - Meridianville, Madison County, .119101910
Oklahoma United States of America - Pittsburg Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - .118851885
1stMaryland United States of America - .117761776
(UNK)Willisville Cemetery, Nevada Co., AR119001900
\\Tennessee United States of America - Galen Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.519071907
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co. Memorial Gardens, Lafayette, Macon Co.219091910
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.119181918
Tennessee United States of America - Willette Cemetery, Macon Co.118731873
Virginia United States of America - Charles Parish, York1171664
Tennessee United States of America518661970
Tennessee United States of America - Anderson Memorial Gardens, Lafayette, Macon Co.219131939
Tennessee United States of America - Buffalo Cemetery, Smith Co.118421842
 
A.Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119121912
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119921992
Virginia United States of America118041804
AbshireVirginia United States of America - Boones Mill, Franklin Co.118641864
AdamCreated of God from dust of earth1??
AdamsTennessee United States of America - Evergreen Cemetery, Murfreesboro118981898
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.120102010
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co. 119171917
Tennessee United States of America - Mount Hope Cemetery, Franklin, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co.219141987
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.119851985
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co., buried in Coleman Cemetery118901926
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119071992
Scotland1??
Tennessee United States of America - St. Marks Methodist Church, Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, .119531953
Tennessee United States of America - Underwood Cemetry, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Women's Club, Murfreesboro119951995
Texas United States of America - Floydada119491968
Virginia United States of America117531753
Virginia United States of America - Halifax117311731
Wisconsin United States of America118801880
Lot France - Plot: Section B, Lot 87119011921
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilmarnock, Scotland2471680
California United States of America - Butte Co.219911996
California United States of America - Tuolumne Co.119261926
California United States of America - Westwood, Lassen Co.119231923
Kentucky United States of America118591859
Kentucky United States of America - Bath Co.119821982
Kentucky United States of America - Davies Co.118221822
Kentucky United States of America - Fairview Cemetery, Grange City, Fleming Co.2??
Kentucky United States of America - Fleming Co.119201920
Kentucky United States of America - Fulton County, .119161916
Hillsboro Kentucky United States of America - Fleming Co.118871887
Maryland United States of America117511751
Maryland United States of America - Coventry, Somerset Co.117451745
North Carolina United States of America - Edgecombe Co.217601799
Kilmarnock, Ayshire, Scotland116391639
Tennessee United States of America219181930
Tennessee United States of America - .219341939
Tennessee United States of America - Buried in Coleman Cemetery, Rutherford Co.119001970
AdcockGallatin City Cemetery, Sumner Co., TM119031903
Tennessee United States of America - Dekalb Co.118741874
AdkisonSanta Fe, Maury Co., TN118751875
California United States of America - Rose Hills Memorial Park, Whittier, Los Angeles1??
Tennessee United States of America - Davidson Co.119661966
Agnonabt 2060 BC, Caspian Sea area1??
Ukraine - abt 2003 BC, Scythia1??
AirheartVirginia United States of America - Evergreen Burial Park, Roanoke City119051905
AitkinsÅ Östergötland Sweden1??
AkelsonWashington United States of America - Yakima219341934
AkersVirginia United States of America - Franklin Co.118241844
AkinTennessee United States of America - Mt. Olivet Cemetery, Nashville1??
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.218501952
Tennessee United States of America - Spring Hill Cemetery, Nashville, Davidson Co.1??
AkinsTennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner Co.119901990
Tennessee United States of America - Westmoreland, Sumner Co.119081908
Kentucky United States of America - Bridgeport, Franklin Co.218931975
Shelbyville Kentucky United States of America - Grove City Hill Cemetery1??
Shelbyville Kentucky United States of America - Grove Hill Cemetery, Shelby Co.1??
AlbrightLazbuddie South Carolina United States of America - Parmer Co. Texas119551955
Tennessee United States of America118451860
AlexanderTennessee United States of America - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co.119091909
Virginia United States of America - Rockbridge Co.117941794
Kentucky United States of America - Pilot Oak Baptist Church, Graves Co.119231923
North Carolina United States of America - Cabarrus Co.118491849
AlfordTennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.218941928
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119861986
AlisonKentucky United States of America - Montgomery Co.118221822
AlkireTown118731873
Colorado United States of America118811881
Indiana United States of America - White118491849
Oklahoma United States of America - Norman119791979
AllanGardow Flats, Wyoming, NY117931793
AllansonUnited Kingdom - Christian Temple Manor, England. London1??
AllemanOhio United States of America - Cedar Valley, Wayne118201890
Ohio United States of America - Overton Church of God Cemetery, Chester Township1??
Ohio United States of America - Wooster, Wayne218391839
Allenabt. 19981??
Tennessee United States of America - Haley Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co1??
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.118671867
Tennessee United States of America - Macon119401940
Plot: Sec 2317781883
Virginia United States of America - Fauquier Co.117591759
Ireland - Antrim Co.118431843
Indiana United States of America - Indianpolis119101996
Garrison Kentucky United States of America - Jamison Cemetery, Lewis Co.1??
Kentucky United States of America - Greenup Co.119411941
Kentucky United States of America - Mason Co.118391839
Mays Lick Kentucky United States of America - Mays Lick Cemetery, Mason Co.817791833
Gallatin City Cemetery, Sumner Co., TM119231923
Tennessee United States of America118921892
AlleyCalifornia United States of America - Camarillo, Ventura Co.119971997
South Dakota United States of America - Hand Co.119071907
AllingConnecticut United States of America - New Haven, New Haven Co.116881688
Connecticut United States of America - New Haven117241784
AllisonTennessee United States of America - Sherron Cemetery, Oak Grove, Sumner Co.1??
Sumner Co. TN118771932
Georgia United States of America - Nacoochee Cemetery, White Co.1??
Georgia United States of America - Sautee, White Co.120062006
Georgia United States of America - White Co.219001938
AlllenMays Lick Kentucky United States of America - Mays Lick Cemetery, Mason Co.118031803
AlstonTennessee United States of America - Mount Hope Cemetery, Franklin, Williamson1??
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.118911891
Tennessee United States of America - Sumners Knob Cemetery, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Triune Cemetery, Triune, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Triune, Williamson Co.118901890
Tennessee United States of America - Williamson Co.217811870
North Carolina United States of America - Warren Co.118101810
AlsupTennessee United States of America - Middle TN Veterans Cemetery, Pegram119171917
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.119151990
Tennessee United States of America - Roselawn Memorial Gardens, Murfreesboro418901920
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119181918
AmbroseVirginia United States of America - Kent Co116531653
AmericanOklahoma United States of America1??
AmickGeorgia United States of America - Ringgold, Catoosa Co.119751975
AmonPennsylvania United States of America117521752
AnastGermany118481848
Ohio United States of America - Lakeview Cemetery, Danbury Twp., Ottawa Co.1??
AndersonAllloah, Clackmannon, Scotland14747
Tennessee United States of America - Franklin118481848
Tennessee United States of America - Old New Hope Cemetery, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.118931975
Tennessee United States of America - White Cemetery, Dickson, Dickson Co.118281828
Ireland - Kentucky (father born in Ireland)1??
Clackmannan, Scotland1471625
Colorado United States of America - Greenlawn Cemetery, Berthoud, Larimer Co.119001900
Indiana United States of America - Jefferson Co.118701898
Kansas United States of America - Coffeyville1??
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - Sulphur Springs Cemetery SW 56118891889
Kentucky United States of America - Southern Baptist Seminary, Louisville119991999
Kentucky United States of America - Trigg Co.118291829
Tennessee United States of America218541924
Tennessee United States of America - Boyd Cemetery, Compton, Rutherford Co.119751975
Tennessee United States of America - Chattanooga119481969
Andrewsat 12-13 years old119201934
Tennessee United States of America - Elisha Cox Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.418731873
Tennessee United States of America - Enon Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.219071940
Tennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon Co.218981898
Tennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon CO.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon CO.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon CO.119351935
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner Co.419222011
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner County, .120032003
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner County119851985
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner119921992
Tennessee United States of America - Green Grove Cemetery, Macon Co.118701870
Tennessee United States of America - Hawkins Co.1211808
Tennessee United States of America - Haysville Cemetery, Haysville, Macon Co.1119031956
Tennessee United States of America - Haysville Cemetery, Macon CO.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Hendersonville, Sumner Co.120122013
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette , Macon Co.119831983
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette City Cemetery, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.518521899
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.119241924
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.719041984
Tennessee United States of America - LaFayette, Macon Co.119232004
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.120122012
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon County118841884
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette118951895
OLATHe Kansas Johnson county120062006
Osage, County1??
OTTAWA, Kansas Franklin county119221922
Ottawa, Kansas Franklin county119441944
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co., Lafayette719121943
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.118951895
Tennessee United States of America - Macon CO.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.1718071885
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.2018581927
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.1118632012
Tennessee United States of America - Macon County Memorial Gardens, Lafayette1??
Tennessee United States of America - Macon County218791928
Tennessee United States of America - Maybe Smith Co.118341834
Tennessee United States of America - Maysville Cemetery, Haysville, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Methodist Church Graveyard, Bethesda, Williamson County1??
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.819632013
Tennessee United States of America - Nelson McDonald Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.518921940
Tennessee United States of America - No Marker, Eula Cemetery, Macon Co.1??
Pleasant Ridge Cemetery119981998
Poney McDonald Cemetery., Macon Co TN1??
Tennessee United States of America - Peyton Creek118821882
Tennessee United States of America - Portland, Sumner Co.119351935
Tennessee United States of America - Portland119211921
Tennessee United States of America - Probably Summer Co., Gallatin119841984
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.118041804
Tennessee United States of America - Sloan Cemetery, UPC Church, Sloan Branch, Pleasant Shade118931893
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.2818181958
School Teacher1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smith County218921917
Tennessee United States of America - Spring Hill Cemetery, Nashville1??
Tennessee United States of America - St. Thomas in Nashville120032003
Tennessee United States of America - Sumner Co.319152012
Tennessee United States of America - Trousdale Co.318781908
Tennessee United States of America - Will Gregory Cemetery, Big Creek, Smith Co.2??
Tennessee United States of America - Will Gregory Cemetery, Pleasant Shade, Smith2??
Tennessee United States of America - Williamson Co.418081842
Tennessee United States of America - Williamson County118121812
Tennessee United States of America - Wilson Co.118191819
Texas United States of America - Dallas1??
Spring Creek Community119381938
Virginia United States of America717191830
Virginia United States of America - Bristol Parish, Henrico Co.10301740
Virginia United States of America - Bristol Parish, Washington Co., or Dinwiddie Co.117201720
Virginia United States of America - Bristol Parish, Washington Co.117201720
Virginia United States of America - Brunswick Co.117741774
Virginia United States of America - Buried in Sussex1??
Virginia United States of America - Chester117761776
Virginia United States of America - Chesterfield Co.316901772
Virginia United States of America - Dinwiddie Co.317621772
Virginia United States of America - Henrico Co.916881730
Virginia United States of America - Henrico County117181718
Virginia United States of America - Lunenburg Co.117521752
Virginia United States of America - Mecklenburg Co.117601785
Virginia United States of America - Merklenburg Co.117551755
Virginia United States of America - Roanoke118981961
Virginia United States of America - Surry Co.3931728
Virginia United States of America - Surry116131613
Sussex Virginia United States of America - Abermaarle117561756
Sussex Virginia United States of America - Albemarle Parish117681768
Virginia United States of America - Sussex Co.118561856
Bear Grove Township, (? Mulberry Grove Cemetery)118651865
Ne ? Italia - Ponka119341934
Lebanon - Wilson Co., TN318961994
Jun Andalucia Spain - 1917119171917
Neuchâtel 1 Dépôt Neuchâtel Switzerland - Apr. 30120012001
United Kingdom - Great Cheverell, Wilshire, England116701670
United Kingdom - Ogbourne St. Andrew, Wilshire, England188
United Kingdom - Southbroom and of Great Cheverell, Wilshire, England116401640
United Kingdom - Urchfort, Wilshire, England15858
Middlesex United Kingdom - All Hallow Barking, England17272
Middlesex United Kingdom - City of London115641564
Middlesex United Kingdom - London, England115491549
Amesbury Wiltshire United Kingdom - Wilshire115991599
Wiltshire United Kingdom - England est.116251625
Wiltshire United Kingdom - Overton, England116631663
Wiltshire United Kingdom - St. James, Southbroom, England116351635
Alabama United States of America - Daleville, Dale County119261926
Alabama United States of America - Dothan119092002
Alabama United States of America - Shiloh Cemetery, Clayhatchee, Dale Co.318471906
Arkansas United States of America - Cecil Cemetery, Franklin Co.2??
Arkansas United States of America - Cecil, Franklin Co.219401972
Arizona United States of America - Vail120062006
Iowa United States of America - Cedar Rapid219681988
Iowa United States of America - Cedar Rapids118461846
Center Point Iowa United States of America518621947
Iowa United States of America - Covinton119351935
Eagle Grove Iowa United States of America119651965
Independence Iowa United States of America119381957
Iowa United States of America - Linn Co.218801889
Iowa United States of America - Palo219131928
Iowa United States of America - Urbana119871987
Iowa United States of America - Waler118811947
West Union Iowa United States of America119541954
Illinois United States of America818251894
Illinois United States of America - buried in 1978 Bethlehem Cemetery118781878
Illinois United States of America - CALHOUN COUNTY118761876
Illinois United States of America - Fayette Co.1318311881
Illinois United States of America - Fayette County1518471917
Illinois United States of America - Seminary twp, Fayette co118471847
Davidson Co.219481954
Davidson, Co, Nashville, Tennessee119471947
Davidson, Co., Nashville, TN119151954
died a young man without issue1??
Illinois United States of America - St. Elmo, Fayette Co.118951895
Illinois United States of America - St. Elmo, Fayette County418421900
Vandalia Illinois United States of America118961896
Vandalia Illinois United States of America - Fayette Co.418521891
Vandalia Illinois United States of America - Seminary Cemetery, Fayette Co.2??
Illinois United States of America - Vandelia, Fayette Co.118531853
Kansas United States of America - Garnet119231923
Kansas United States of America - Ottawa119051905
Kansas United States of America - OTTAWA119181918
Kansas United States of America - Ottawa119371937
Kansas United States of America - OTTawa119411941
Topeka Kansas United States of America119641964
Kansas United States of America - Wichita1??
Kentucky United States of America - Allen Co119191919
Kentucky United States of America - Bolling Green419792007
Fountain Run Kentucky United States of America119111911
Fountain Run Kentucky United States of America - Barrow Co.119171917
Fountain Run Kentucky United States of America - Union Cemetery, Barren Co.219301930
Franklin Kentucky United States of America119291946
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - Allen Co.119381938
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - Green Lawn Cemetery, Simpson Co.219101910
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - Greenlawn Cemetery2??
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - KY (now in Horse Cave, )119611961
Franklin Kentucky United States of America - Simpson Co.618912005
Farmer1??
Kentucky United States of America - Hartsville119791979
Kentucky United States of America - Louisville, Jefferson Co.119381938
Scottsville Kentucky United States of America - Allen Co.219051994
Kentucky United States of America - Simpson Co.119571957
Kentucky United States of America - Warren Co.119881988
From record found at Wesley's death119871987
Green Grove Cemetery119761976
Greenlawn Cemetery, Franklin, KY Section A1??
North Carolina United States of America317881822
North Carolina United States of America - Chatham Co.217821799
Halifax Co., Virginia (Census NC)117831783
Ohio United States of America218531856
Ohio United States of America - Bamesville, Belmong CO.118491849
Ohio United States of America - Belmont118571857
Ohio United States of America - Wayne, Belmont118231823
Ohio United States of America - Yankeetown, Fayette Co.117571857
South Carolina United States of America - Perhaps Pendelton Co.217871790
Tennessee United States of America19
OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39d, on 12/03/2017. You can download it here.