Flash List

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Next page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
 
( ? )Ohio United States of America1??
'Dunan'Carlow Ireland - Leinster1928928
'Ely'Carlow Ireland - Leinster112021235
'Faelan'Carlow Ireland - Leinster1976976
'Finan'Carlow Ireland - Leinster1??
'Fion'abt 1938 BC, Gothia1??
Gothia1??
2nd.Tenn.118121812
'Nenuall\Nˇenal)'abt 1899 BC1??
Europe1??
'Nuadhad'1880 BC in Getulia1??
Getulia1??
'Nualan'Carlow Ireland - Leinster110241024
(Petrey)Texas United States of America - Lampasas Co.118961989
?SimmonsOklahoma United States of America - Pittsburg Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America118851885
Alabama United States of America - Meridianville, Madison County119101910
'Sofie'Stadtkirche, Schloss Homburg, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia1??
Hessen Germany - Darmstadt, Starkenburg116341634
Darmstadt, strknb, H-Dr116631663
1stMaryland United States of America117761776
\\Tennessee United States of America518661970
Tennessee United States of America - Anderson Memorial Gardens, Lafayette, Macon Co.219131939
Tennessee United States of America - Buffalo Cemetery, Smith Co.118421842
Tennessee United States of America - Galen Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.519071907
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co. Memorial Gardens, Lafayette, Macon Co.219091910
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.119181918
Tennessee United States of America - Willette Cemetery, Macon Co.118731873
 
A.Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119121912
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119921992
Virginia United States of America118041804
AbrahamJay, Delaware Co., Okllahoma119341934
Midwest City, Oklahoma Co., Oaklahoma119851985
Arkansas United States of America - Oak Hill Cemetery, Siloam Springs, Benton Co.1??
Nebraska United States of America - Valley, Douglas Co.119131913
AbshireVirginia United States of America - Boones Mill, Franklin Co.118641864
AdamCreated of God from dust of earth1??
AdamsKilmarnock, Ayshire, Scotland216391670
Tennessee United States of America419181939
Tennessee United States of America - Buried in Coleman Cemetery, Rutherford Co.119001970
Tennessee United States of America - Evergreen Cemetery, Murfreesboro118981898
Tennessee United States of America - Lafayette, Macon Co.120102010
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co. 119171917
Tennessee United States of America - Mount Hope Cemetery, Franklin, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co.219141987
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.119851985
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.118901926
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119071992
Tennessee United States of America - St. Marks Methodist Church, Murfreesboro, Rutherford County119531953
Tennessee United States of America - Underwood Cemetry, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Women's Club, Murfreesboro119951995
Texas United States of America - Floydada119491968
Virginia United States of America117671767
Scotland215701570
Virginia United States of America - Halifax, Halifax Co.117531783
Virginia United States of America - Halifax117311731
Wisconsin United States of America118801880
Lot France - Plot: Section B119011921
Georgia - Franklin118341834
Ayrshire United Kingdom - Kilmarnock3471680
Kent United Kingdom - Hadlow116221647
Somerset United Kingdom - Wells116101610
California United States of America - Butte Co.219911996
California United States of America - Tuolumne Co.119261926
California United States of America - Westwood, Lassen Co.119231923
Kentucky United States of America118591859
Kentucky United States of America - Bath Co.119821982
Kentucky United States of America - Davies Co.118221822
Kentucky United States of America - Fairview Cemetery, Grange City, Fleming Co.2??
Kentucky United States of America - Fleming Co.119201920
Kentucky United States of America - Fulton County119161916
Kentucky United States of America - Hillsboro, Fleming Co.118871887
Maryland United States of America117511751
Maryland United States of America - Coventry, Somerset Co.117451745
North Carolina United States of America - Edgecombe Co.217601799
AdcockTennessee United States of America - Dekalb Co.118741874
Tennessee United States of America - Weems Cemetery, Dickson Co., Dickson118661866
Gallatin City Cemetery, Sumner Co., TM119031903
AdkisonTennessee United States of America - Davidson Co.119661966
Santa Fe, Maury Co., TN118751875
California United States of America - Rose Hills Memorial Park, Whittier, Los Angeles1??
AgeeTennessee United States of America - Brush Creek, Smith Co.118151895
Tennessee United States of America - Crockett Co.118061892
Tennessee United States of America - Lebanon United Methodist Church Cemetery, Crockett Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smartt Cemetery, Brush Creek, Smith Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.118741874
Tennessee United States of America - Trenton, Gibson Co.118541854
Tennessee United States of America - Union United Methodist Cemetery, Gibson Co.1??
Virginia United States of America - Buckingham Co.217641788
Agnonabt 2060 BC, Caspian Sea area1??
Ukraine - abt 2003 BC, Scythia1??
AirheartVirginia United States of America - Evergreen Burial Park, Roanoke City119051905
Aitkinsa1??
AkelsonWashington United States of America - Yakima219341934
AkersVirginia United States of America - Franklin Co.118241844
AkinTennessee United States of America - Mt. Olivet Cemetery, Nashville1??
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.218501952
Tennessee United States of America - Spring Hill Cemetery, Nashville, Davidson Co.1??
AkinsTennessee United States of America - Eulia Cemetery, Macon Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Gallatin, Sumner Co.119901990
Tennessee United States of America - Westmoreland, Sumner Co.119081908
Kentucky United States of America - Bridgeport, Franklin Co.218931975
Kentucky United States of America - Grove City Hill Cemetery, Shelbyville1??
Kentucky United States of America - Grove Hill Cemetery, Shelbyville, Shelby Co.1??
AlanMonastery at Paisley1??
Renfrewshire United Kingdom - Paisley111771177
Shropshire United Kingdom - Oswestry111061106
AlbrightLazbuddie, Parmer Co. Texas119551955
Tennessee United States of America118451860
AldregeTennessee United States of America - Drurys Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co.118841884
AldridgeTennessee United States of America118481848
Texas United States of America - Fairview Cemetery, Cooke Co.1??
Texas United States of America - Gainesville, Cooke Co.119401940
AlexanderTennessee United States of America - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co.119091909
Virginia United States of America - Rockbridge Co.117941794
Kentucky United States of America - Pilot Oak Baptist Church, Graves Co.119231923
North Carolina United States of America - Cabarrus Co.118491849
AlfordTennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.218941928
Tennessee United States of America - Rutherford Co.119861986
AlibisGermany116951695
North Carolina United States of America - Rowan1??
Alis\AliceNorthumberland United Kingdom - Berwick upon Tweed115611604
AlisonKentucky United States of America - Montgomery Co.118221822
AlkireOklahoma United States of America - Norman119791979
Town118731873
Colorado United States of America118811881
Indiana United States of America - White118491849
AllanGardow Flats, Wyoming, NY117931793
AllansonUnited Kingdom - Christian Temple Manor, England. London1??
AllemanOhio United States of America - Overton Church of God Cemetery, Chester Township1??
Ohio United States of America - Wooster, Wayne218391839
Ohio United States of America - Cedar Valley, Wayne118201890
Allenabt. 19981??
Tennessee United States of America218921921
Tennessee United States of America - Brush Creek Cemetery, Brush Creek, Smith Co.318981944
Tennessee United States of America - Haley Cemetery, Lafayette, Macon Co1??
Tennessee United States of America - Macon Co.118671867
Tennessee United States of America - Macon119401940
Tennessee United States of America - Smith Co.120012001
Plot: Sec 2317781883
Virginia United States of America - Fauquier Co.117591759
Ireland - Antrim Co.118431843
Indiana United States of America - Indianpolis119101996
Kentucky United States of America - Greenup Co.119411941
Kentucky United States of America - Jamison Cemetery, Garrison, Lewis Co.1??
Kentucky United States of America - Mason Co.118391839
Kentucky United States of America - Mays Lick Cemetery, Mays Lick, Mason Co.817791833
Gallatin City Cemetery, Sumner Co., TM119231923
AlleySouth Dakota United States of America - Hand Co.119071907
California United States of America - Camarillo, Ventura Co.119971997
North Carolina United States of America - Wake117851808
AllingConnecticut United States of America - New Haven, New Haven Co.116881688
Connecticut United States of America - New Haven117241784
AllisonTennessee United States of America - Sherron Cemetery, Oak Grove, Sumner Co.1??
Sumner Co. TN118771932
Georgia United States of America - Nacoochee Cemetery, White Co.1??
Georgia United States of America - Sautee, White Co.120062006
Georgia United States of America - White Co.219001938
AlllenKentucky United States of America - Mays Lick Cemetery, Mays Lick, Mason Co.118031803
AlstonTennessee United States of America - Mount Hope Cemetery, Franklin, Williamson1??
Tennessee United States of America - Nashville, Davidson Co.118911891
Tennessee United States of America - Sumners Knob Cemetery, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Triune Cemetery, Triune, Williamson Co.1??
Tennessee United States of America - Triune, Williamson Co.118901890
Tennessee United States of America - Williamson Co.217811870
North Carolina United States of America - Warren Co.118101810

Next page

OthersABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ

Back to main page

These pages have been generated by the software Oxy-Gen version 1.39s, on 16/03/2018. You can download it here.